2005 Ergebnisse

Notice: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/vhosts/web309.c14.webspace-verkauf.de/html/templates/forte/vertex/responsive/responsive_mobile_menu.php on line 278

Ergebnisse

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Leibbrand, Udo   2123 9W1 4S0 6W1 11S1 3W½ 2W1 10S1 5.5 30.0 22.75
2. Kapfer, Thomas   2114 14S1 5W1 3W1 10S1 4W½ 1S0 7W1 5.5 29.5 21.75
3. Steinhart, Karl-H   2173 12S1 8W1 2S0 13W1 1S½ 10W1 4S1 5.5 28.5 20.25
4. Ostermeier, Ralf   1933 18S1 1W1 10S0 5W1 2S½ 6W1 3W0 4.5 29.0 17.25
5. Feiler, Jürgen   1937 15W1 2S0 7W1 4S0 6W½ 12S½ 16W1 4.0 25.5 12.00
6. Kohl, Hartmut   2038 16S1 10W½ 1S0 12W1 5S½ 4S0 11W1 4.0 25.5 11.75
7. Seeger, Martin   1527 8S0 18W1 5S0 14W1 13S1 9W1 2S0 4.0 23.5 10.00
8. Widmann, Volker   2060 7W1 3S0 11W0 18S1 10W0 13S1 12W1 4.0 22.5 10.50
9. Brunner, Alexande   1791 1S0 16W1 13S0 17W1 11W1 7S0 15S1 4.0 21.5 9.50
10. Günthner, Oliver   2223 11W1 6S½ 4W1 2W0 8S1 3S0 1W0 3.5 32.0 13.50
11. Schnepel, Thomas   1881 10S0 13W1 8S1 1W0 9S0 14W1 6S0 3.0 26.0 9.00
12. Hagenbrock, Werne   1808 3W0 15S½ 17W1 6S0 18W1 5W½ 8S0 3.0 23.0 6.25
13. Rostek, Bettina   1588 17W1 11S0 9W1 3S0 7W0 8W0 14S½ 2.5 25.0 7.25
14. Wernert, Alfred   1548 2W0 17S0 15W1 7S0 16W1 11S0 13W½ 2.5 21.5 5.75
15. Herrmann, Adrian   1350 5S0 12W½ 14S0 16W0 17S1 18S1 9W0 2.5 18.5 4.50
16. Linowski, Clemens   1506 6W0 9S0 18W0 15S1 14S0 17W1 5S0 2.0 20.0 4.50
17. Hepp, Stefan   968 13S0 14W1 12S0 9S0 15W0 16S0 18W1 2.0 17.5 3.50
18. Nowak, Jörg   1290 4W0 7S0 16S1 8W0 12S0 15W0 17S0 1.0 22.0 2.00

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Leibbrand, Udo   2123   SC Pforzheim   5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.75
2. Kapfer, Thomas   2114   SK Durlach   5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.75
3. Steinhart, Karl-H   2173   KSF 1853   5 1 1 5.5 28.5 20.25
4. Ostermeier, Ralf   1933   SK Durlach   4 1 2 4.5 29.0 17.25
5. Feiler, Jürgen   1937   Ooser Schachclu   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.00
6. Kohl, Hartmut   2038   SK Untergrombac   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 11.75
7. Seeger, Martin   1527   SF Karlsbad   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 10.00
8. Widmann, Volker   2060   SF Wiesental   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.50
9. Brunner, Alexande   1791   Pforzheim   4 0 3 4.0 21.5 9.50
10. Günthner, Oliver FM 2223   Bad Wildbad   3 1 3 3.5 32.0 13.50
11. Schnepel, Thomas   1881   SC Pforzheim   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 9.00
12. Hagenbrock, Werne   1808   SC Waldbronn   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 6.25
13. Rostek, Bettina   1588   FS 98 Dortmund   2 1 4 2.5 25.0 7.25
14. Wernert, Alfred   1548   SC Pforzheim   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.75
15. Herrmann, Adrian   1350   SF Karlsbad   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 4.50
16. Linowski, Clemens   1506   SC Waldbronn   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 4.50
17. Hepp, Stefan   968   SF Karlsbad   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 3.50
18. Nowak, Jörg   1290   SK Ketsch 1922   1 0 6 1.0 22.0 2.00