7. Waldbronner Chess960 Open 2011: Endergebnis

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Endrangliste)
Nr. Preis Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. 1 Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2483 21w/1 7s/½ 6w/1 3s/1 14w/1 9s/1 2w/½ 6.0 30.5
2. 2 Schneider,Ilja IM 2408 18s/1 9w/1 4s/0 5w/1 10s/1 7w/1 1s/½ 5.5 31.5
3. 3 Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2404 15s/1 11w/1 5s/½ 1w/0 8s/½ 12w/1 10s/1 5.0 30.5
4. 4-5 Wippermann,Till IM 2383 20s/1 12w/1 2w/1 14s/½ 7w/0 5s/½ 9w/1 5.0 29.5
4. 4-5 Gheng,Josef FM 2379 25w/1 6s/1 3w/½ 2s/0 22w/1 4w/½ 8s/1 5.0 29.5
6. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2475 17s/1 5w/0 1s/0 16w/1 21s/1 14w/1 11s/1 5.0 28.5
7. Solomunovic,Igor IM 2332 26s/1 1w/½ 8s/½ 24w/1 4s/1 2s/0 14w/1 5.0 27.5
8. Milov,Leonid IM 2424 23w/1 10s/0 7w/½ 17s/1 3w/½ 13s/1 5w/0 4.0 30.0
9. Vatter,Hans-Joachim FM 2272 29w/1 2s/0 15w/1 13/+ 11s/1 1w/0 4s/0 4.0 29.0
10. Ivanov,Stoyan Emilov 2241 24s/1 8w/1 14s/0 12w/1 2w/0 15s/1 3w/0 4.0 27.5
11. A1 Kapfer,Thomas 2160 A 19w/1 3s/0 21w/1 22s/1 9w/0 23s/1 6w/0 4.0 26.0
12. A2 Fichter,Fabian 1949 A 28w/1 4s/0 16w/1 10s/0 25w/1 3s/0 20w/1 4.0 24.5
13. Osmanovic,Faruk 2062 A 27s/0 26w/1 20s/1 9/- 23w/1 8w/0 21s/1 4.0 20.5
14. Chernov,Vadim IM 2389 16w/1 22s/1 10w/1 4w/½ 1s/0 6s/0 7s/0 3.5 31.5
15. B1-2 Holle,Matthias 1889 B 3w/0 25s/1 9s/0 20w/1 24s/1 10w/0 16w/½ 3.5 23.0
15. B1-2 Shahisavandi,Abdolla 1757 B 14s/0 30w/1 12s/0 6s/0 17w/1 24w/1 15s/½ 3.5 23.0
17. B3 Wiesner,Frank 1845 B 6w/0 29s/½ 19w/1 8w/0 16s/0 28s/1 25w/1 3.5 21.5
18. Kollinger,Daniel 1763 B 2w/0 19s/½ 23w/0 25s/0 30/+ 29s/1 27w/1 3.5 18.5
18. C1 Herrmann,Adrian 1494 C 11s/0 18w/½ 17s/0 29s/1 20w/0 26w/1 24s/1 3.5 18.5
20. Hagenbrock,Werner 1739 B 4w/0 28s/1 13w/0 15s/0 19s/1 22w/1 12s/0 3.0 25.5
21. Schnepel,Thomas 1845 B 1s/0 27w/1 11s/0 26w/1 6w/0 25s/1 13w/0 3.0 24.5
22. Probst,Alexander 1892 B 30s/1 14w/0 27s/1 11w/0 5s/0 20s/0 28w/1 3.0 20.5
22. Heckfuß,Herbert 1832 B 8s/0 24w/0 18s/1 27w/1 13s/0 11w/0 29s/1 3.0 20.5
24. C2 Klemens,Peter 1507 C 10w/0 23s/1 29w/1 7s/0 15w/0 16s/0 19w/0 2.0 24.0
25. Rostek,Bettina 1677 B 5s/0 15w/0 30s/1 18w/1 12s/0 21w/0 17s/0 2.0 23.5
26. Aßenmacher,Uwe 1657 B 7w/0 13s/0 28w/1 21s/0 29w/0 19s/0 + 2.0 20.5
27. C3 Hulin,Egmar 1454 C 13w/1 21s/0 22w/0 23s/0 28w/0 + 18s/0 2.0 20.0
28. Stein,Daniel 1355 C 12s/0 20w/0 26s/0 30w/1 27s/1 17w/0 22s/0 2.0 18.0
29. Wernert,Alfred 1612 B 9s/0 17w/½ 24s/0 19w/0 26s/1 18w/0 23w/0 1.5 20.0
30. Dobrikov,Marco 900 C 22w/0 16s/0 25w/0 28s/0 18/- 0.0 15.0